top of page
Log In
Cart
Australia's most trusted second hand saddle retailer
with
100's of 5 star reviews
Wow
Don’t need the trial/return option? Use code notrialreturn for
$150 discount.*
Jump & GP Saddles
Crosby Monoflap Event Jump Saddle 17.5"
Price
$1,800.00
Pessoa Mary King Monoflap Jump Saddle 17.5"
Price
$2,450.00
Southern Stars Jump Saddle 17.5" MW/W *BROWN*
Price
$1,650.00
Albion Kontrol Jump Saddle 17.5" M/MW BROWN
Price
$1,950.00
Bates Advanta Luxe Jump Saddle 17" BROWN
Out On Trial
Peter Horobin SF Kanga Jump Saddle 17" M
Price
$3,950.00
GFS Monarch Cob GP Saddle 17"
Out On Trial
Defiance Force Jump Saddle 17.5" MW
Regular Price
$2,500.00
Sale Price
$2,250.00
10% OFF 8th May - 15th May
Prestige Instinct CPS Jump Saddle 17" W
Regular Price
$5,500.00
Sale Price
$4,950.00
10% OFF 8th May - 15th May
Equipe EKGO Jump Saddle 17" M/MW
Regular Price
$4,650.00
Sale Price
$4,185.00
10% OFF 8th May - 15th May
Pessoa Gen X Jump Saddle 16"
Regular Price
$1,750.00
Sale Price
$1,600.00
Prestige DX Monoflap Jump Saddle 18" 34 M/MW
Regular Price
$3,250.00
Sale Price
$3,100.00
Albion K2 Legend Adjusta All Purpose Saddle 17" MW
Out On Trial
Loxley LX Jump Saddle 17.5" W *BROWN*
Price
$2,550.00
Duett Rondo GP Saddle 17" 36/2XW
Price
$1,150.00
1
2
Quick View
GFS Premier Monoflap Dressage Saddle 17"
Price
$3,995.00
Quick View
GFS Pony Jump Saddle Black or Brown 15" or 16"
Price
$2,495.00
Quick View
GFS Pony Trophy Saddle 16" BROWN
Price
$2,495.00
Quick View
GFS Monarch Jump Saddle Black or Brown 16.5", 17.5" or 18".
Price
$2,995.00
Quick View
GFS Premier Monoflap Jump Saddle 17"
Price
$3,295.00
Quick View
GFS Transition GX Jump Saddle Black or Brown 17" or 17.5"
Price
$3,895.00
bottom of page